zaterdag 21 april
15:00Juliana MO17-1-Hapse Boys MO17-1 -
 
14:45Erp JO19-2-Juliana JO19-1 2-7
 
14:30Venhorst JO19-1-Juliana JO19-2 5-2
 
14:30Venhorst JO17-2-Juliana JO17-2 2-4
 
14:00Gassel JO17-1-Juliana JO17-1 1-4
 
13:00Juliana JO15-1-UDI `19 JO15-2 2-1
 
13:00Juliana JO15-3-ST SSS `18/v.v. Holthees-Smakt JO15-2 4-2
 
13:00Juliana MO15-1-OSS `20 MO15-2 6-3
 
12:00Odiliapeel JO15-1-Juliana JO15-2 2-1
 
11:30UDI `19 JO13-3-Juliana JO13-1 5-1
 
11:30Venhorst JO13-2-Juliana JO13-3 10-1
 
10:45Juliana JO13-2G-SJO Vianen Vooruit HBV JO13-1 0-3
 
10:45SIOL JO11-1G-Juliana JO11-2 10-4
 
10:45Juliana JO11-3-Achilles Reek JO11-1 -
 
10:45Juliana JO11-4G-Olympia `18 JO10-4G 8-0
 
10:45Juliana MO13-1-HVCH MO13-1 5-2
 
10:00Vitesse `08 JO11-1-Juliana JO11-1 6-3
 
10:00Hapse Boys JO8-1-Juliana JO8-2G 4-6
 
09:00JVC Cuijk JO9-1-Juliana JO9-1 7-7
 
09:00FC Uden JO9-4-Juliana JO9-4 -
 
09:00JVC Cuijk JO7-1/2-Juliana JO7-1/2 **-**
 
08:45Juliana JO9-2-ST SVS/Excellent/Westerbeekse Boys JO9-1 5-5
 
08:45Juliana JO9-3-GVV `57 JO9-2 5-5
 
08:45Juliana JO8-1-Gemert JO8-1 0-14
 
08:45Juliana JO7-3-ST De Willy`s/SC St. Hubert JO7-1 **-**
 
donderdag 19 april
19:00Vitesse `08 JO17-2-Juliana JO17-1 2-3
 
woensdag 18 april
19:00Juliana JO15-2-FC Uden JO15-1 0-7
 
zaterdag 14 april
15:00Juliana JO19-1-Gemert JO19-2 7-1
 
15:00Juliana JO19-2-ST SC St. Hubert/De Willy`s JO19-1 2-3
 
15:00Juliana JO17-1-Hapse Boys JO17-1 6-0
 
14:30Constantia JO7-2-Juliana JO17-2 5-0
 
13:00Juliana JO15-2-Boekel Sport JO15-3 2-2
 
13:00VOW MO17-1-Juliana MO17-1 2-1
 
13:00Juliana MO15-1-FC de Rakt MO15-1 3-0
 
12:45Prinses Irene JO15-1-Juliana JO15-1 1-2
 
11:30JVC Cuijk JO13-2-Juliana JO13-2G 3-1
 
11:30SV Milsbeek JO11-1-Juliana JO11-1 1-7
 
10:45Juliana JO13-1-SES JO13-1 2-1
 
10:45Juliana JO13-3-Gemert JO13-6 2-11
 
10:45Juliana JO11-2-RKOSV Achates JO11-1G 2-7
 
10:45Juliana JO11-4G-Boekel Sport JO11-6G 18-0
 
10:45Juliana MO13-1-ST SC St. Hubert/De Willy`s MO13-1 1-9
 
10:30Vorstenbossche Boys JO9-1-Juliana JO9-3 6-1
 
10:00Odiliapeel JO7-1-Juliana JO7-3 **-**
 
09:00Venhorst JO11-3-Juliana JO11-3 0-7
 
09:00GVV `57 JO9-1-Juliana JO9-2 8-1
 
09:00UDI `19 JO8-2-Juliana JO8-1 12-5
 
08:45Juliana JO9-1-Vitesse `08 JO9-1 5-6
 
08:45Juliana JO9-4-DAW JO9-3 10-6
 
08:45Juliana JO8-2G-ST HRC `27/Stormvogels `28 JO8-1 4-0
 
08:45Juliana JO7-1/2-RKOSV Achates JO7-1/2 **-**
 
woensdag 11 april
19:30Juliana JO19-1-RKOSV Achates JO19-1 6-0
 
18:30Juliana JO9-1-Festilent JO9-1 1-3
 
18:15Juliana JO11-4-Juliana JO9-3 -
 
maandag 09 april
18:45Juliana JO11-1-Festilent JO11-1 -