Vandaag: 23 september.
woensdag 26 september
19:00Volkel JO13-1-Juliana JO13-1G -
Aanwezig: 18:00
 
donderdag 27 september
19:00Juliana JO19-2-VCO JO19-1 -
Aanwezig: 18:00
 
zaterdag 29 september
08:45Juliana JO9-1-Sambeek JO9-1 -
 
08:45Juliana JO9-3G-VIOS `38 JO9-1 -
 
08:45Juliana JO8-1-Montagnards JO8-2 -
 
09:30SV DWSH `18 JO7-1-Juliana JO7-1 -
Aanwezig: 08:30
 
10:00Vitesse `08 JO12-1-Juliana JO12-1 -
Aanwezig: 09:00
 
10:00ST HRC `27/Stormvogels `28 JO9-1-Juliana JO9-2 -
Aanwezig: 09:00
 
10:00Constantia JO8-1-Juliana JO8-2G -
Aanwezig: 09:00
 
10:30Boekel Sport JO11-2-Juliana JO11-1G -
Aanwezig: 09:30
 
10:45Juliana JO13-2-Odiliapeel JO13-1 -
 
10:45Juliana JO11-2-Constantia JO11-2 -
 
10:45Juliana JO10-1-Excellent JO10-1 -
 
10:45Juliana JO10-3-ST Fiducia/Elsendorp JO10-1G -
 
11:00ST Estria/GVV `57/SCV `58 JO13-1-Juliana JO13-1G -
Aanwezig: 10:00
 
13:00SIOL JO15-2-Juliana JO15-2 -
Aanwezig: 12:00
 
13:15Juliana JO17-1-Erp JO17-1 -
 
13:15OSS `20 JO15-2-Juliana JO15-1 -
Aanwezig: 12:00
 
13:15Juliana MO15-1-Volkel MO15-1 -
 
13:15Juliana MO13-1-VIOS `38 MO13-1afgelast
 
14:30ST SVS/Excellent/Westerbeekse Boys JO19-2G-Juliana JO19-2 -
Aanwezig: 13:30
 
15:00SV Oostrum JO19-1-Juliana JO19-1 -
Aanwezig: 13:30
 
15:30Juliana JO17-2-ST Milsbeek/Astrantia JO17-1 -
 
15:30Juliana MO19-1-SJO/VITA MO19-1 -
 
maandag 01 oktober
19:00Juliana MO13-1-VIOS `38 MO13-1 -
 
zaterdag 06 oktober
08:45Juliana JO9-3G-Achates JO9-2 -
 
08:45Juliana JO8-2G-UDI `19 JO8-6 -
 
09:00Vitesse `08 JO10-3-Juliana JO10-2 -
Aanwezig: 08:00
 
09:30ST SSS `18/Holthees-Smakt JO10-1G-Juliana JO10-1 -
Aanwezig: 08:30
 
09:30ST Estria/GVV `57/SCV `58 JO7-1/2-Juliana JO7-1 -
Aanwezig: 08:45
 
10:00Margriet JO11-2-Juliana JO11-1G -
Aanwezig: 09:00
 
10:00ST SSS `18/Holthees-Smakt JO9-1G-Juliana JO9-1 -
Aanwezig: 09:00
 
10:30ST SSS `18/Holthees-Smakt JO8-1G-Juliana JO8-1 -
Aanwezig: 09:00
 
10:45Juliana JO12-1-Olympia `18 JO12-1 -
 
10:45Juliana JO11-2-Festilent JO11-2 -
 
10:45Juliana JO10-3-JVC Cuijk JO10-4 -
 
12:30ST Constantia/Menos JO13-1-Juliana JO13-2 -
Aanwezig: 11:30
 
13:00SES MO15-1-Juliana MO15-1 -
Aanwezig: 12:00
 
13:15Juliana JO15-1-ST Estria/GVV `57/SCV `58 JO15-2 -
 
13:15Juliana JO15-2-JVC Cuijk JO15-3 -
 
13:15Juliana JO13-1G-Vitesse `08 JO13-1 -
 
13:15Juliana MO13-1-Volharding MO13-1 -
 
15:00Volkel JO17-1-Juliana JO17-1 -
Aanwezig: 13:30
 
15:00ST SSS `18/Holthees-Smakt JO17-1-Juliana JO17-2 -
Aanwezig: 14:00
 
15:30Juliana JO19-1-ST SSS `18/v.v. Holthees-Smakt JO19-1 -
 
15:30Juliana JO19-2-SV Oostrum JO19-2 -